| # | Team | Lg | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
313.2 |
1.34 |
12.4% |
11.2% |
1.11 |
0.1% |
|||
2 |
292.1 |
1.54 |
9.6% |
12.6% |
0.76 |
0.2% |
|||
3 |
288.1 |
1.57 |
12.0% |
11.0% |
1.09 |
0.3% |
|||
3 |
1 |
894.1 |
1.48 |
11.3% |
11.6% |
0.98 |
0.2% |
| # | Team | Role | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
RP |
138.1 |
1.42 |
11.0% |
13.2% |
0.83 |
0.0% |
|||
2 |
SP |
129.2 |
1.47 |
15.2% |
11.3% |
1.34 |
0.5% |
|||
3 |
SP |
124.0 |
1.16 |
15.3% |
9.0% |
1.70 |
0.2% |
|||
4 |
RP |
82.2 |
1.52 |
9.3% |
11.2% |
0.83 |
0.3% |
|||
5 |
RP |
79.0 |
1.32 |
12.0% |
10.5% |
1.14 |
0.0% |
|||
6 |
SP |
68.2 |
1.56 |
9.1% |
14.3% |
0.64 |
0.0% |
|||
7 |
RP |
49.2 |
1.47 |
8.9% |
10.3% |
0.86 |
0.0% |
|||
8 |
RP |
43.2 |
1.56 |
10.1% |
11.6% |
0.86 |
0.5% |
|||
9 |
SP |
43.2 |
1.88 |
8.7% |
15.4% |
0.56 |
0.0% |
|||
10 |
SP |
40.1 |
1.69 |
9.4% |
11.0% |
0.86 |
0.0% |
|||
11 |
SP |
24.0 |
1.13 |
9.0% |
12.0% |
0.75 |
0.0% |
|||
12 |
RP |
16.1 |
1.78 |
9.2% |
9.2% |
1.00 |
0.0% |
|||
13 |
RP |
16.0 |
1.19 |
10.1% |
14.5% |
0.70 |
0.0% |
|||
14 |
SP |
11.0 |
2.09 |
10.2% |
10.2% |
1.00 |
0.0% |
|||
15 |
RP |
9.0 |
2.33 |
6.3% |
8.3% |
0.75 |
2.1% |
|||
16 |
RP |
6.2 |
1.50 |
12.9% |
12.9% |
1.00 |
0.0% |
|||
17 |
SP |
5.1 |
3.00 |
0.0% |
6.5% |
0.00 |
0.0% |
|||
18 |
RP |
2.0 |
1.00 |
0.0% |
12.5% |
0.00 |
0.0% |
|||
19 |
RP |
1.2 |
4.20 |
7.7% |
0.0% |
0.0% |
||||
20 |
RP |
1.2 |
4.80 |
15.4% |
15.4% |
1.00 |
0.0% |
|||
21 |
RP |
1.0 |
3.00 |
0.0% |
33.3% |
0.00 |
0.0% |
|
|
|